Records 1 to 100 of 128
Kategorija
Ime
Prezime
Tim
Spol
Mjesto
Država
Kn
Potvrda prijave
 
Duga Dragana Bekić Žuti šešir Ž Osijek Hrvatska 100 * Da
Duga Ana Bogadi SRK BARABER, run.hr Ž Zagreb Hrvatska 0  
Duga Vera Franc OK Kapela, Zagreb Ž Zagreb Hrvatska 100 Da
Duga Ines Jozić Ultramaraton klub Mazator Ž Slavonski Brod Hrvatska 100 Da
Duga Martina Maloča SRK Baraber Ž Ivanovci Hrvatska 0 Da Free
Duga Maja Resman IND Ž Zagreb Hrvatska 100 Da
Duga Sonja Sabo PD Đakovo Ž Đakovo Hrvatska 100 Da
Duga Elvira Stanić Grgurević Ind Ž Zagreb Hrvatska 100 Da
Duga Dunja Straka SRK Baraber Ž Belišće Hrvatska 100 Da
Duga Branka Vidovic Kostelac AK Sisak Ž Sisak Hrvatska 100 Da
Duga Matija Antolaš Škola trčanja KC M Koprivnica Hrvatska 100 Da
Duga Dragan Baličević PD Đakovo M Đakovo Hrvatska 100 Da
Duga TOMISLAV BILANDŽIĆ SRK ZUTI SESIR M OSIJEK Hrvatska 100 Da
Duga Alan Biro SRK Žuti Šešir M Osijek Hrvatska 100 Da
Duga Ivan Dragić Fit & Strong Đakovo M Đakovo Hrvatska 100 Da
Duga Antonio Dujmović SRK Baraber M Valpovo Hrvatska 100 Da Free
Duga Bojan Janjanin   M Zagreb Hrvatska 100 Da
Duga Ivan Jukić / M Zagreb Hrvatska 100 Da
Duga Gordan Jurković   M Đakovo Hrvatska 100 Da
Duga Željko Kanđera Baraber M Našice Hrvatska 100 Da
Duga Goran Kardaš   M Zagreb Hrvatska 100 Da
Duga Damir Kligl SRK BARABER M Ivanovci Hrvatska 0 Da Free
Duga Alen Kostelac AK Sisak M Sisak Hrvatska 100 Da
Duga Matej Kozari SRK Baraber Extreme Team M Valpovo Hrvatska 100 Da
Duga Gabrijel Lešić Alfa Extream M Požega Hrvatska 100 Da
Duga Ivan Lončarić Šapice M Višnjevac Hrvatska 100 Da
Duga MARKO LJEVAR   M PAKRAC Hrvatska 100 Da
Duga Dario Majetić SRK ŽUTI ŠEŠIR M OS Hrvatska 100 Da
Duga Danijel Martinčić No Tim M Đurđevac Hrvatska 100 Da
Duga Željko Matičević Mazator M Slavonski Brod Hrvatska 100 Da
Duga Dejan Mijić ind M Osijek Hrvatska 100 Da
Duga Miša Nicinger Šapice M Slatina Hrvatska 100 Da
Duga Ivan Pervan TK Tri-Tim M Osijek Hrvatska 100 Da
Duga Vedran Rožić Maraton team M Donji Miholjac Hrvatska 0  
Duga Darko Slavulj ajkule M Rijeka Hrvatska 0  
Duga Matko Stanković Maraton team M Donji Miholjac Hrvatska 100 Da
Duga Petar Šokčić SRK Žuti šešir M Osijek Hrvatska 0  
Duga Ivica Špiljar AK Sisak M Petrinja Hrvatska 0  
Duga Kruno Tomljanivić SRK Baraber M Virovitica Hrvatska 0  
Duga Krešimir Valentić   M Češljakovci Hrvatska 100 Da
Duga Ivan Vitenberg   M Zagreb Hrvatska 100 Da
Duga Goran Vučković   M Slavonski Brod Hrvatska 100 Da
Duga ZVONIMIR ZORIĆ   M SESVETE Hrvatska 100 Da
Kratka Martina Baltić Saucony Akademija trčanja Slavonski Brod Ž Slavonski Brod Hrvatska 100 Da
Kratka Kornelija Belovari Ind Ž Ludbreg Hrvatska 100 Da
Kratka Katarina Benčina Da Ž Osijek Hrvatska 100 Da
Kratka Monika Bizik Nexe team Ž Našice Hrvatska 100 Da
Kratka Erna Brkić BK Maraton Team Ž D. Miholjac Slovenija 0 - 14
Kratka Ivana Devald URT NEXE TEAM Ž Našice Hrvatska 100 Da
Kratka Marija Gradecak Galovic OK Kapela Ž Zagreb Hrvatska 100 Da
Kratka Vesna Janković Nexe team Ž Niza Hrvatska 100 Da
Kratka Maja Krakar   Ž Sisak Hrvatska 100 Da
Kratka Mihaela Lešić   Ž Zagreb Hrvatska 0 - 16
Kratka Vlatka Lovrenc-Poljanac Ind Ž Virovitica Hrvatska 100 Da
Kratka Ana Nemet Đurđević Baraber Ž Valpovo Hrvatska 100 Da poslje roka
Kratka Marina Nenadović TkSwibir Ž Slavonski Brod Hrvatska 100 Da
Kratka Ankica Pavlović Saucony Akademija trčanja Slavonski Brod Ž Slavonski Brod Hrvatska 100 Da
Kratka Jasna Plemeniti Nexe team Ž Našice Hrvatska 100 Da
Kratka Kristina Princip SATSB Ž SLAVONSKI BROD Hrvatska 0  
Kratka Antonija Puček IND Ž Bjelovar Hrvatska 0  
Kratka Silvija Rimaj   Ž Sisak Hrvatska 100 Da
Kratka Jelena Rodić Bk Maraton team Ž Donji Miholjac Hrvatska 0  
Kratka Sanja Šemuga Ind Ž Slav. Brod Hrvatska 100 Da
Kratka SENDI ŠTRBAC   Ž PAKRAC Hrvatska 100 Da
Kratka Marijana Švajda AK Požega Ž Požega Hrvatska 0  
Kratka Manuela Tomljenović Saucony Akademija trčanja Slavonski Brod Ž Slavonski Brod Hrvatska 100 Da
Kratka Dina Tuzlić SDTL Ž Sisak Hrvatska 100 Da
Kratka Sandra Vajzovic   Ž Varaždin Hrvatska 100 Da
Kratka Velibor Azenic   M Donji Miholljac Hrvatska 0  
Kratka Ivan Bartolovic SU Tri Styria M Osijek Hrvatska 100 Da
Kratka MIJO BENKOVIĆ KPS BARABER M NAŠICE Hrvatska 100 Da
Kratka Dejan Bošnjak Individualno M Branjin Vrh Hrvatska 100 Da
Kratka Zvonko Brkić BK Maraton Team M D. Miholjac Hrvatska 0  
Kratka Siniša Crnčan Bk Maraton team M Donji Miholjac Hrvatska 0  
Kratka Manuel Čarđić Ind M Požega Hrvatska 100 Da
Kratka Matija Čvagić BARABER M Šag Hrvatska 0  
Kratka Tihomir Djedović DARC M Daruvar Hrvatska 100 Da
Kratka Boris Dojkić SRK Baraber M Belišće Hrvatska 100 Da
Kratka Goran Draksler Glasnici istine M Slatina Hrvatska 100 Da
Kratka Hrvoje Dundović Nexe Team M Našice Hrvatska 0  
Kratka Boris Đurđević Baraber M Valpovo Hrvatska 100 Da poslje roka
Kratka Mario Firšt BK Našice M Našice Hrvatska 100 Da
Kratka Ivan Heđi Baraber Extreme Team M Valpovo Hrvatska 100 Da
Kratka Adriano Ivetić   M Pula Hrvatska 0  
Kratka Robert Jagodić   M Donji Miholjac Hrvatska 0  
Kratka Juraj Žiga Jagodić   M Donji Miholjac Hrvatska 0 - 14
Kratka Vedran Jesenović MK Hrvatski Sokol M Kozarac Hrvatska 100 Da
Kratka Dragan Jović NEXE Team M Našice Hrvatska 100 Da
Kratka Goran Jureković DARC M Daruvar Hrvatska 0  
Kratka Siniša Kanis rekreativac M Našice Hrvatska 0  
Kratka Ivica Kerep BK Maraton Team M Donji Miholjac Hrvatska 0  
Kratka Ivan Kočiš Da M Đakovo Hrvatska 100 Da
Kratka Tihomir Kolembus Bataver Lauftreff Emmerich M Emmerich Ostale zemlje u EU 100 Da
Kratka Vitomir Kolonić Ind M Ludbreg Hrvatska 100 Da
Kratka Luka Kovač KPS Baraber Extreme Team M Osijek Hrvatska 100 Da
Kratka Tihomir Kovač Baraber extreme team M Osijek Hrvatska 100 Da
Kratka Mladen Lapaš DARC M Daruvar Hrvatska 100 Da
Kratka Ivica Lenard SRK Baraber M Josipovac Hrvatska 100 Da
Kratka Branimir Ljutak   M Bistrinci Hrvatska 100 Da
Kratka Darko Majdenić   M Valpovo Hrvatska 100 Da
Records 1 to 100 of 128
©2017 J. K. Gašo